Soccer Match Results – 11/04/2023

Albania: Superliga

Erzeni Shijak 0 – 1 Egnatia Rrogozhinë
Argentina: Prim B Metro
Los Andes 0 – 1 Argentino Quilmes
Quilmes 1 – 0 Gimnasia Mendoza
River Plate 1 – 2 Huracán
Argentinos Juniors 1 – 2 Instituto
Armenia: Premier League
Alashkert 0 – 0 Shirak
Australia: A-League
Wellington Phoenix 5 – 2 Brisbane Roar
Macarthur 1 – 0 Western United
Melbourne Victory 1 – 1 Adelaide United
Perth Glory 2 – 0 Central Coast Mariners
Austria: Bundesliga
Wolfsberger AC 4 – 0 Austria Klagenfurt
Austria Vienna 1 – 0 Austria Lustenau
WSG Tirol 0 – 2 Salzburg
Wals-Grünau 1 – 3 Rheindorf Altach II
Kufstein 1 – 2 Bischofshofen
Hohenems 2 – 0 Pinzgau Saalfelden
Austria Salzburg 4 – 2 Dornbirner SV
TSV St. Johann 1 – 1 SVG Reichenau
Imst 6 – 5 Wolfurt
St. Anna 4 – 0 ASK Klagenfurt
Ardagger / Viehdorf 3 – 2 TWL Elektra
Wiener Viktoria 4 – 2 Draßburg
Mauerwerk 1 – 2 Neusiedl
Leobendorf 0 – 1 Krems
Azerbaijan: Premyer Liqa
Sumqayit 2 – 0 Araz Naxçıvan
Qarabag 7 – 1 Kapaz
Belarus: 1. Division
Orsha 0 – 1 Volna
Osipovichi 0 – 4 Vitebsk
ML Vitebsk 1 – 0 Lida
Slonim 1 – 5 Arsenal
Naftan 2 – 1 Slutsk
Isloch 2 – 1 Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Torpedo BelAZ 0 – 0 Gomel
Belgium: First Division A
Antwerp 3 – 2 Genk
OH Leuven 0 – 2 Westerlo
RWDM 1 – 1 Kortrijk
Lierse K 2 – 2 Waasland-Beveren
RSC Anderlecht II 1 – 1 Lommel
Francs Borains 2 – 1 Standard Liège II
Bolivia: LFPB
Always Ready 2 – 0 Real Santa Cruz
Vaca Díez 3 – 0 Guabirá
Bosnia Herzegovina: Premier Liga
Željezničar 1 – 0 Sloga Doboj
Igman Konjic 3 – 1 Zvijezda 09
Brazil: Serie B
Ponte Preta 0 – 1 Avaí
Botafogo SP 2 – 2 Ceará
Juventude 2 – 1 Ituano
Londrina 0 – 0 Guarani
Cambodia: Premier League
NagaWorld 0 – 4 Prey Veng
Kirivong Sok Sen Chey 0 – 2 Visakha
Boeung Ket 5 – 5 Phnom Penh Crown
China: CSL
Shandong Taishan 5 – 1 Henan
Chengdu Rongcheng 3 – 0 Meizhou Hakka
Shanghai Shenhua 1 – 2 Zhejiang
Dalian Pro 2 – 3 Shanghai Port
Cangzhou Mighty Lions 0 – 0 Qingdao Hainiu
Changchun Yatai 3 – 4 Wuhan Three Towns
Shenzhen 0 – 3 Beijing Guoan
Nantong Zhiyun 1 – 2 Tianjin Jinmen Tiger
Colombia: Primera B
Boca Juniors de Cali 2 – 1 Real Cartagena
Costa Rica: Primera División
San Carlos 2 – 1 Puntarenas
Guanacasteca 1 – 0 Santos de Guápiles
Croatia: 1. HNL
HNK Gorica 3 – 0 Osijek
Hajduk Split 1 – 0 Rudeš
Dugopolje 1 – 1 Bijelo Brdo
Cibalia 1 – 0 Dubrava Zagreb
Orijent 1919 0 – 1 Jarun
Zrinski Jurjevac 1 – 0 Vukovar
Cyprus: 1. Division
Aris Limassol 2 – 1 Nea Salamis
Doxa 0 – 2 Othellos
Omonia Nicosia 2 – 0 Apollon
Czech Republic: 3. liga
Jablonec II 1 – 1 Přepeře
Sparta Kolín 1 – 1 Pardubice II
Sokol Živanice 3 – 1 Ústí nad Labem
Baník Souš 2 – 2 Zápy
Sokol Hostouň 0 – 3 Jiskra Domažlice
Králův Dvůr 1 – 5 Písek
Přeštice 2 – 2 Dukla Praha II
Loko Vltavín 2 – 2 Bohemians 1905 II
České Budějovice II 0 – 0 Slavia Praha II
Uherský Brod 4 – 0 Frýdlant
Start Brno 2 – 1 Slovácko II
Tatran Bohunice 0 – 0 Uničov
Blansko 0 – 2 Hodonín
Pardubice 0 – 1 Zlín
Jablonec 1 – 1 Sigma Olomouc
Sparta Prague 2 – 0 Bohemians 1905
Teplice 1 – 0 Mladá Boleslav
Slovacko 0 – 0 Hradec Králové
Opava 1 – 2 Prostějov
Líšeň 0 – 0 Vyškov
Hanácká 0 – 3 Zbrojovka Brno
Vlašim 0 – 1 Sparta Praha II
Denmark: 1st Division
Vendsyssel 1 – 0 B 93
AB 1 – 1 Roskilde
Brabrand 2 – 1 Nykøbing
Aarhus Fremad 3 – 2 HIK
Middelfart 2 – 1 FA 2000
Lyngby 2 – 2 OB
Ecuador: Liga Pro
Guayaquil City 0 – 0 Emelec
Deportivo Cuenca 0 – 0 Aucas
Gualaceo 2 – 2 Delfin
Egypt: Premier League
El Gouna 2 – 0 El Dakhleya
Baladiyyat Al Mehalla 3 – 2 Pharco
Al Mokawloon 1 – 2 Al Ahly
England: Championship
Birmingham City 2 – 2 Ipswich Town
Bristol City 1 – 0 Sheffield Wednesday
Huddersfield Town 0 – 0 Watford
Millwall 0 – 1 Southampton
Plymouth Argyle 3 – 3 Middlesbrough
Preston North End 3 – 2 Coventry City
Rotherham United 1 – 1 Queens Park Rangers
Stoke City 0 – 0 Cardiff City
Swansea City 0 – 0 Sunderland
West Bromwich Albion 3 – 1 Hull City
Dorking Wanderers 1 – 3 Dagenham & Redbridge
Alfreton Town 2 – 0 Worthing
Bolton Wanderers 4 – 0 Solihull Moors
Exeter City 0 – 2 Wigan Athletic
Leyton Orient 3 – 1 Carlisle United
Hereford 0 – 2 Gillingham
Oxford United 2 – 0 Maidenhead United
Newport County 2 – 0 Oldham Athletic
Swindon Town 4 – 7 Aldershot Town
Mansfield Town 1 – 2 Wrexham
Marine 1 – 5 Harrogate Town
Port Vale 0 – 0 Burton Albion
Peterborough United 2 – 2 Salford City
Eastleigh 5 – 1 Boreham Wood
Bradford City 1 – 2 Wycombe Wanderers
Shrewsbury Town 3 – 2 Colchester United
Lincoln City 1 – 2 Morecambe
Sutton United 2 – 1 Fylde
Reading 3 – 2 Milton Keynes Dons
Doncaster Rovers 2 – 2 Accrington Stanley
Notts County 3 – 2 Crawley Town
Stockport County 5 – 1 Worksop Town
Yeovil Town 3 – 2 Gateshead
Stevenage 4 – 3 Tranmere Rovers
Bromley 0 – 2 Blackpool
AFC Wimbledon 5 – 1 Cheltenham Town
Cambridge United 2 – 1 Bracknell Town
Northampton Town 1 – 3 Barrow
Curzon Ashton 0 – 1 Barnet
Bristol Rovers 7 – 2 Whitby Town
Chester 0 – 0 York City
Scarborough Athletic 1 – 1 Forest Green Rovers
Chesham United 0 – 2 Maidstone United
Ramsgate 2 – 1 Woking
Brentford 3 – 2 West Ham United
Burnley 0 – 2 Crystal Palace
Everton 1 – 1 Brighton & Hove Albion
Fulham 0 – 1 Manchester United
Manchester City 6 – 1 AFC Bournemouth
Newcastle United 1 – 0 Arsenal
Sheffield United 2 – 1 Wolverhampton Wanderers
Estonia: Meistriliiga
Trans 1 – 3 Paide
Kuressaare 1 – 1 Laagri
France: Ligue 1
Olympique Marseille 0 – 0 Lille
Lorient 0 – 0 Lens
Annecy 1 – 3 Laval
Angers SCO 2 – 0 Valenciennes
Bastia 3 – 1 Bordeaux
Saint-Etienne 0 – 1 Paris FC
Troyes 2 – 1 Caen
Dunkerque 0 – 1 Amiens SC
Grenoble Foot 38 0 – 3 Ajaccio
Quevilly-Rouen Métropole 3 – 1 Rodez
Georgia: Erovnuli Liga
Dinamo Tbilisi 4 – 0 Telavi
Shukura 1 – 2 Dila
Germany: 2. Bundesliga
Hamburg 2 – 0 Magdeburg
Kaiserslautern 0 – 2 Greuther Fürth
Nürnberg 1 – 2 Schalke 04
Osnabrück 1 – 1 Holstein Kiel
Dynamo Dresden 2 – 0 Freiburg II
Lübeck 2 – 3 Unterhaching
1860 München 0 – 1 Jahn Regensburg
Rot-Weiss Essen 2 – 1 Arminia Bielefeld
Ingolstadt 1 – 1 Borussia Dortmund II
Sandhausen 2 – 2 Saarbrücken
Borussia Dortmund 0 – 4 Bayern Munich
Union Berlin 0 – 3 Eintracht Frankfurt
Freiburg 3 – 3 Borussia M’gladbach
Mainz 05 2 – 0 RB Leipzig
Koln 1 – 1 Augsburg
Hoffenheim 2 – 3 Bayer Leverkusen
Uerdingen 4 – 1 Schwarz-Weiß Essen
Göppinger SV 2 – 1 Mutschelbach
Backnang 4 – 3 Hollenbach
Ravensburg 5 – 1 Denzlingen
Normannia Gmünd 2 – 0 Sonnenhof Großaspach
Reutlingen 1 – 1 Nöttingen
Villingen 4 – 1 Oberachern
Essingen 3 – 2 CfR Pforzheim
Ramlingen / Ehlershausen 2 – 0 Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
Meppen II 3 – 2 Arminia Hannover
Borussia Hildesheim 0 – 0 Kickers Emden
RSV Eintracht 1 – 3 Rostocker FC
Anker Wismar 0 – 3 Eintracht Mahlsdorf
Optik Rathenow 4 – 2 Staaken
Dynamo Schwerin 0 – 2 Neustrelitz
Dassendorf 1 – 1 Paloma
Türkiye Wilhelmsburg 1 – 3 Concordia
Altona 93 4 – 1 Halstenbek-Rellingen
Baunatal 3 – 3 1905 Marburg
Dietkirchen 3 – 1 Bayern Alzenau
FC Gießen 5 – 0 Waldgirmes
Krieschow 3 – 0 Plauen
Ludwigsfelde 2 – 2 Arnstadt
Auerbach 0 – 1 Union Sandersdorf
Motor Marienberg 1 – 1 SC Freital
Magdeburg II 0 – 2 Germania Halberstadt
Einheit Rudolstadt 4 – 1 FC Grimma
Budissa Bautzen 4 – 1 Einheit Wernigerode
FV Engers 07 1 – 0 Alemannia Waldalgesheim
Mechtersheim 2 – 0 Rot-Weiß Koblenz
Pfeddersheim 1 – 4 Kaiserslautern II
Auersmacher 2 – 1 Dudenhofen
Gonsenheim 2 – 1 Pirmasens
Weiche Flensburg II 0 – 3 Eichede
TSB Flensburg 4 – 0 Nordmark Satrup
Dornbreite Lübeck 1 – 4 Union Neumünster
Hohenwestedt 2 – 1 Inter Türkspor Kiel
Oldenburger SV 1 – 4 Bordesholm
Eltersdorf 2 – 2 Bayern Hof
Eichstätt 0 – 0 Cham
Gebenbach 2 – 1 Donaustauf
Hankofen-Hailing 2 – 0 Abtswind
Würzburger FV 2 – 5 Coburg
Jahn Regensburg II 2 – 0 ASV Neumarkt
Sonthofen 0 – 2 Rain / Lech
Ismaning 0 – 3 1860 München II
Heimstetten 2 – 0 Deisenhofen
Pipinsried 2 – 0 Kirchheimer SC
Gundelfingen 1 – 5 Nördlingen
Dachau 1 – 1 Türkspor Augsburg
Kirchanschöring 0 – 2 Erlbach
Vahr-Blockdiek 2 – 2 TuRa Bremen
Balingen 2 – 2 Schott Mainz
Kickers Offenbach 1 – 3 Mainz 05 II
Homburg 3 – 0 TSV Steinbach
SGV Freiberg 0 – 2 Stuttgarter Kickers
Stuttgart II 6 – 0 Eintracht Frankfurt II
FSV Frankfurt 0 – 1 Hoffenheim II
Bahlinger SC 1 – 0 Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn.
VfB Oldenburg 4 – 1 Eimsbütteler TV
Bremer SV 1 – 1 St. Pauli II
Holstein Kiel II 1 – 1 BW Lohne
Jeddeloh 2 – 6 Hannover 96 II
Altglienicke 2 – 3 ZFC Meuselwitz
Chemie Leipzig 0 – 0 Greifswalder FC
Rot-Weiß Erfurt 3 – 1 BFC Dynamo
Düren Merzenich 1 – 3 Rot Weiss Ahlen
1. FC Bocholt 3 – 0 Alemannia Aachen
Paderborn II 2 – 2 Wiedenbrück
Köln II 2 – 0 Lippstadt 08
Roding 0 – 4 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Schalke 04 II 2 – 3 Gütersloh
Borussia M’gladbach II 1 – 3 Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Wuppertaler SV 2 – 1 Fortuna Köln
Bayreuth 0 – 0 Vilzing
Greuther Fürth II 3 – 4 Ansbach
Eintracht Bamberg 0 – 3 Aubstadt
Wacker Burghausen 3 – 2 Illertissen
Würzburger Kickers 6 – 2 Augsburg II
Schweinfurt 3 – 1 Schalding-Heining
Buchbach 1 – 3 Viktoria Aschaffenburg
Ghana: Premier League
Karela United 1 – 1 Hearts of Oak
Greece: Super League
Kifisia 1 – 1 AEK Athens
Lamia 1 – 2 Panathinaikos
Hungary: NB I
Fehérvár 2 – 1 Újpest
Puskás 0 – 0 Diósgyőr
Mezőkövesd 2 – 1 Debrecen
India: I-League
Real Kashmir 1 – 0 TRAU
Hyderabad 1 – 1 Bengaluru
East Bengal 1 – 2 Kerala Blasters
Indonesia: Liga 1
Persikabo 1973 2 – 1 RANS Nusantara
Persita 2 – 2 Barito Putera
Ireland: First Division
Waterford 2 – 1 Cobh Ramblers
Italy: Serie A
Atalanta 1 – 2 Internazionale
Milan 0 – 1 Udinese
Salernitana 0 – 2 Napoli
Bari 1 – 0 Ascoli
Catanzaro 1 – 2 Modena
Cosenza 1 – 1 FeralpiSalò
Pisa 1 – 1 Como
Sampdoria 1 – 0 Palermo
Ternana 0 – 1 Venezia
Cittadella 3 – 2 Brescia
Japan: J2 League
Iwaki 1 – 3 Montedio Yamagata
Zweigen Kanazawa 2 – 2 Oita Trinita
Tokushima Vortis 0 – 0 Fujieda MYFC
V-Varen Nagasaki 2 – 1 Vegalta Sendai
Shimizu S-Pulse 4 – 0 Omiya Ardija
Júbilo Iwata 5 – 0 Mito Hollyhock
Kazakhstan: Cup
Ordabasy 0 – 1 Tobol
Kenya: KPL
Nairobi City Stars 3 – 2 Leopards
Nzoia Sugar 1 – 0 Kariobangi Sharks
Sofapaka 0 – 3 Talanta
Latvia: 1. Liga
Beitar 0 – 4 JFK Ventspils
Dinamo Rīga 0 – 3 Rēzekne FA
Tukums II 0 – 3 Riga FC II
Grobiņa 1 – 0 Saldus SS / Leevon
Smiltene 2 – 2 Valmiera II
AFA Olaine 3 – 3 Rīgas FS II
Skanste 0 – 1 JDFS Alberts
Lithuania: 1 Lyga
Minija 1 – 3 Babrungas
Garliava 4 – 0 Ekranas
TransINVEST Vilnius 1 – 0 Be1 NFA
Jonava 0 – 0 Nevėžis
Kauno Žalgiris II 5 – 1 Neptūną Klaipėda
Džiugas Telšiai 3 – 3 FA Šiauliai
Hegelmann Litauen 2 – 0 Zalgiris
Malawi: Super League
Silver Strikers 3 – 1 Ekwendeni Hammers
CIVO United 3 – 0 Dedza Dynamos
Mighty Tigers 1 – 0 Karonga United
Mexico: Liga MX
Puebla 5 – 4 León
Moldova: Divizia Nationala
Dacia-Buiucani 1 – 1 Spartanii Selemet
Petrocub 6 – 0 Floreşti
Montenegro: First League
Jezero 2 – 0 Mladost DG
Morocco: Botola Pro
Renaissance Zemamra 1 – 1 Moghreb Tétouan
RSB Berkane 0 – 0 Hassania Agadir
FAR Rabat 4 – 1 Youssoufia Berrechid
Netherlands: Eerste Divisie
Den Bosch 1 – 1 Utrecht II
RKC Waalwijk 1 – 2 Feyenoord
Excelsior 1 – 1 AZ
Go Ahead Eagles 5 – 1 Vitesse
Heracles 0 – 6 PSV
ACV 2 – 3 De Treffers
Excelsior Maassluis 2 – 2 Scheveningen
Lisse 2 – 2 GVVV
HHC 1 – 0 ADO ’20
Kozakken Boys 1 – 2 Sparta Rotterdam II
Katwijk 3 – 0 Rijnsburgse Boys
Almere City II 2 – 0 Quick Boys
Noordwijk 0 – 3 Spakenburg
North Macedonia: First League
Rabotnički 1 – 0 Sileks
Bregalnica Štip 2 – 3 Makedonija GjP
Tikvesh 2 – 2 KF Gostivari
Voska Sport 1 – 1 Akademija Pandev
Northern Ireland: Championship 1
Knockbreda 1 – 2 Ballinamallard United
Bangor 1 – 1 H&W Welders
Dergview 0 – 3 Ards
Dundela 4 – 2 Newington
Institute 1 – 0 Portadown
Ballyclare Comrades 2 – 2 Annagh United
Crusaders 0 – 2 Coleraine
Glenavon 1 – 0 Dungannon Swifts
Glentoran 2 – 3 Carrick Rangers
Loughgall 5 – 2 Ballymena United
Newry City 0 – 3 Linfield
Norway: 2. Division
IF Fram 2 – 2 Ørn Horten
Grorud 3 – 1 Arendal
Notodden 2 – 5 Lyn
Træff 1 – 3 Aalesund II
Vålerenga II 1 – 8 Egersund
Kjelsås 0 – 1 Brattvåg
Vard 1 – 1 Fløy-Flekkerøy
Ullern 0 – 4 Sotra
Gjøvik-Lyn 4 – 2 Bærum
Stjørdals-Blink 5 – 0 Kvik Halden
Ullensaker / Kisa 0 – 5 Levanger
Strømmen 3 – 0 Junkeren
Strømsgodset II 2 – 3 Alta
Tromsdalen 0 – 1 Brann II
HamKam 3 – 0 Viking
Poland: Ekstraklasa
Lech Poznań 2 – 0 Ruch Chorzów
Puszcza Niepołomice 0 – 2 Pogon Szczecin
Widzew Łódź 0 – 1 Warta Poznań
Odra Opole 0 – 3 Górnik Łęczna
Polonia Warszawa 1 – 1 Nieciecza
Arka Gdynia 1 – 0 Podbeskidzie
Portugal: Primeira Liga
Chaves 0 – 2 Benfica
Famalicão 3 – 1 Gil Vicente
Sporting Braga 6 – 1 Portimonense
Romania: Liga I
Universitatea Craiova 1 – 1 Gloria Bistriţa
Sepsi 0 – 0 Petrolul 52
Concordia Chiajna 1 – 0 Argeș
Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ 4 – 0 Slatina
Dumbrăviţa 0 – 0 CSA Steaua Bucureşti
Corvinul Hunedoara 4 – 0 Unirea Dej
CSM Reşiţa 5 – 0 Metaloglobus
Viitorul P. Târgu Jiu 0 – 0 Chindia Târgovişte
Mioveni 4 – 0 Tunari
Russia: Premier League
Akhmat Grozny 1 – 2 Fakel
Baltika 0 – 2 Zenit
Scotland: Championship
Arbroath 1 – 3 Partick Thistle
Ayr United 2 – 2 Queen’s Park
Dundee United 1 – 1 Inverness CT
Raith Rovers 1 – 1 Airdrieonians
Luncarty 0 – 1 Bo’ness United
Hibernian 0 – 1 Aberdeen
Annan Athletic 2 – 2 Kelty Hearts
Cove Rangers 1 – 0 Hamilton Academical
Edinburgh City 1 – 5 Montrose
Queen of the South 1 – 1 Falkirk
Stirling Albion 0 – 2 Alloa Athletic
Clyde 1 – 2 Spartans
Dumbarton 4 – 0 Bonnyrigg Rose
Forfar Athletic 1 – 3 Stenhousemuir
Peterhead 2 – 0 East Fife
Stranraer 3 – 1 Elgin City
Kilmarnock 1 – 0 Motherwell
Ross County 0 – 3 Celtic
Serbia: Super Liga
Red Star Belgrade 3 – 1 Radnik Surdulica
Zemplín Michalovce 0 – 0 Trenčín
Dukla Banská Bystrica 1 – 4 Slovan Bratislava
Skalica 1 – 0 Ružomberok
Spartak Trnava 1 – 0 Zlaté Moravce
Slovenia: 1. SNL
Domzale 1 – 2 Maribor
Rogaška 0 – 1 Koper
Mura 1 – 0 Aluminij
Triglav 1 – 2 Tabor Sežana
Dravinja 0 – 1 Dekani
South America: Copa Libertadores
Boca Juniors 1 – 2 Fluminense
South Korea: FA Cup
Pohang Steelers 4 – 2 Jeonbuk Motors
Siheung Citizen 1 – 0 Gangneung City
Chuncheon 1 – 3 Gimhae City
Paju Citizen 4 – 0 Yangju Citizen
Gyeongju HNP 3 – 1 Busan Transportation
Spain: La Liga
Real Betis 2 – 0 Mallorca
Celta de Vigo 1 – 1 Sevilla
Real Sociedad 0 – 1 Barcelona
Osasuna 2 – 4 Girona
Arenteiro 1 – 1 Fuenlabrada
Rayo Majadahonda 1 – 2 Barcelona II
Cultural Leonesa 1 – 0 Cornellà
Intercity 1 – 0 Sanluqueño
Recreativo Huelva 1 – 0 San Fernando CD
Antequera 5 – 2 Granada II
Linares Deportivo 1 – 1 Algeciras
Albacete 1 – 1 Elche
Levante 2 – 2 Mirandes
Villarreal II 0 – 3 Sporting Gijon
Real Valladolid 2 – 0 Tenerife
Sweden: Allsvenskan
Djurgården 2 – 4 Sirius
Värnamo 0 – 0 Hammarby
Sylvia 0 – 1 Hammarby Talang
Stocksund 1 – 0 Vasalund
Stockholm Inter 1 – 1 Sandviken
Täby 1 – 2 United Nordic
Ariana 2 – 1 Ljungskile
Olympic 2 – 1 Trollhättan
Oskarshamns AIK 1 – 3 Norrby
Torns 2 – 2 Falkenberg
Tvååker 0 – 1 Vänersborgs IF
Åtvidaberg 0 – 2 Ängelholm
Örgryte 1 – 0 Västerås SK
Örebro 4 – 0 Landskrona
Helsingborg 2 – 0 Brage
Östersunds FK 1 – 2 Öster
Switzerland: Super League
Lausanne-Sport 3 – 1 Lugano
Winterthur 1 – 4 Young Boys
Zürich 0 – 2 Servette
Tanzania: Ligi kuu Bara
Ihefu 1 – 3 Azam
Thailand: Thai Premier League
Khonkaen United 2 – 2 Uthai Thani
Port 0 – 2 Bangkok United
Tunisia: Ligue 1
EGS Gafsa 0 – 1 Club Africain
Olympique Béja 0 – 1 Stade Tunisien
Turkey: 1. Lig
Gençlerbirliği 0 – 0 Boluspor
Çorum FK 2 – 3 Ankara Keçiörengücü
Göztepe 0 – 1 Kocaelispor
İstanbulspor 2 – 4 Pendikspor
Samsunspor 2 – 1 Hatayspor
Fenerbahce 2 – 3 Trabzonspor
Ukraine: Persha Liga
FK Metalist Kharkiv 2 – 3 Bukovyna
Podillya Khmelnytskyi 4 – 1 Khust City
Hirnyk-Sport 2 – 0 Dinaz Vyshhorod
LNZ Cherkasy 1 – 1 Kolos Kovalivka
United Arab Emirates: Arabian Gulf League
Bani Yas 1 – 0 Khorfakkan
Ajman 0 – 1 Al Wahda
Venezuela: Primera División
Portuguesa 3 – 1 Caracas
Vietnam: V.League 1
Quảng Nam 0 – 1 Sanna Khanh Hoa
Binh Duong 1 – 0 Hai Phong
Thanh Hóa 3 – 1 Song Lam Nghe An
Viettel 1 – 0 Hồng Lĩnh Hà Tĩnh
Wales: Feeder Leagues
Airbus UK 1 – 1 Holywell
Porthmadog 1 – 3 Flint Town United
Carmarthen Town 2 – 2 Briton Ferry
Llantwit Major 2 – 2 Cambrian & Clydach
Bala Town 0 – 0 Pontypridd United
Barry Town United 0 – 1 Aberystwyth Town
Caernarfon Town 2 – 4 Penybont
Cardiff MU 3 – 1 Connah’s Quay
Haverfordwest County 5 – 0 Colwyn Bay
Newtown 0 – 2 The New Saints
Zambia: Super League
Trident 1 – 2 Mufulira Wanderers
Kabwe Warriors 3 – 0 Green Buffaloes
Forest Rangers 1 – 0 NAPSA Stars
Zanaco 1 – 1 ZESCO United
Maestro United Zambia 2 – 0 Prison Leopards
Red Arrows 1 – 1 Power Dynamos
Mutondo Stars 0 – 1 Konkola Blades
Zimbabwe: Premier Soccer League
Chicken Inn 0 – 1 Platinum
Green Fuel 1 – 0 Bulawayo Chiefs
Cranborne Bullets 1 – 0 Triangle United
Sheasham 2 – 0 Manica Diamonds
Simba Bhora 1 – 0 Herentals

Soccer Betting Options

Share this article:
Previous Post: William Byron earns pole position for NASCAR Cup title-decider

November 4, 2023 - In Sports

Next Post: Afghanistan – Credit Rating

November 5, 2023 - In Business

Related Posts