Soccer Match Results – 11/06/2023

Albania: Superliga

Partizani Tirana 4 – 1 Vllaznia Shkodër
Argentina: Primera División
Barracas Central 1 – 1 Rosario Central
Godoy Cruz 2 – 0 Platense
Newell’s Old Boys 0 – 1 Sarmiento
Armenia: Premier League
BKMA 1 – 4 Pyunik
Asia: AFC Champions League
Al Quwa Al Jawiya 2 – 0 Al Ittihad
Nasaf 1 – 1 Sharjah
Nassaji Mazandaran 1 – 3 Navbahor
Mumbai City 0 – 2 Al Hilal
Sepahan 9 – 0 AGMK
Al Faisaly 2 – 0 Al Sadd
Al Futuwa 0 – 1 Al Nahda
Al Riffa 2 – 1 Al Arabi
Al Nejmeh 1 – 2 Al Zawra’a
Belarus: Premier League
Dinamo Brest 1 – 3 Dinamo Minsk
Bolivia: LFPB
Nacional Potosí 4 – 1 Palmaflor
Brazil: Serie A
Vasco da Gama 1 – 0 Botafogo
Bulgaria: First League
Botev Vratsa 0 – 2 Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
CSKA Sofia 3 – 0 Hebar 1918
Slavia Sofia 1 – 0 Etar VT
Cameroon: Elite ONE
UMS de Loum 0 – 0 Jeunes Fauves
APEJES Academy 0 – 1 Stade Renard
Chile: Primera División
Universidad de Chile 1 – 2 Everton
Colombia: Primera B
Barranquilla 0 – 0 Llaneros
Croatia: 2. HNL
Šibenik 1 – 0 Solin
Denmark: 1st Division
Hillerød 1 – 0 Næstved
Brøndby 1 – 1 AGF
England: Premier League
Tottenham Hotspur 1 – 4 Chelsea
Estonia: Esiliiga A
FCI Levadia II 2 – 2 K-Järve JK Järve
Nõmme United 3 – 2 Flora II
France: Ligue 2
Guingamp 2 – 1 Auxerre
Niort 1 – 1 Red Star
Ghana: Premier League
Great Olympics 2 – 1 Nsoatreman
Greece: Super League
Panserraikos 2 – 1 OFI
Guatemala: Liga Nacional
Malacateco 3 – 2 Achuapa
Cobán Imperial 2 – 2 Mixco
Olimpia 3 – 1 UPNFM
Hungary: NB II
Vasas 3 – 0 Honvéd
India: I-League
Namdhari 2 – 4 Inter Kashi
Italy: Serie A
Frosinone 2 – 1 Empoli
Torino 2 – 1 Sassuolo
Mexico: Liga MX
Santos Laguna 3 – 1 Toluca
Juárez 0 – 3 Querétaro
Morocco: Botola Pro
Raja Casablanca 2 – 0 FUS Rabat
Netherlands: Eerste Divisie
Eindhoven 1 – 1 Roda JC
MVV 1 – 1 Emmen
TOP Oss 1 – 8 Cambuur
Ajax II 1 – 0 Willem II
PSV II 1 – 2 ADO Den Haag
Nicaragua: Primera Division
Real Estelí 1 – 0 Walter Ferretti
Nigeria: NPFL
Bayelsa United 1 – 2 Lobi Stars
Sporting Lagos 3 – 0 Kano Pillars
Norway: Eliteserien
Aalesund 0 – 3 Sandefjord
Paraguay: Division Profesional
Libertad 1 – 1 Cerro Porteño
Poland: Ekstraklasa
Górnik Zabrze 1 – 0 Cracovia
Chrobry Głogów 1 – 0 Znicz Pruszków
Portugal: Primeira Liga
Farense 2 – 0 Arouca
Romania: Liga I
Hermannstadt 1 – 0 CFR Cluj
UTA Arad 2 – 1 Dinamo Bucureşti
Unirea Slobozia 0 – 1 AS FC Buzău
Russia: FNL
Torpedo Moskva 0 – 3 Volgar Astrakhan
Shinnik 3 – 3 Alaniya Vladikavkaz
Akron 3 – 1 Yenisey
KAMAZ 1 – 0 SKA Khabarovsk
Sochi 3 – 3 Dinamo Moscow
Ural 0 – 1 Rubin Kazan
Orenburg 1 – 1 Rostov
Serbia: Prva Liga
Radnički Novi Beograd 1 – 1 Inđija
RFK Novi Sad 0 – 1 Metalac GM
Radnički Sr. Mitrovica 0 – 0 Smederevo 1924
Napredak 0 – 4 IMT Novi Beograd
Mladost Lučani 1 – 0 Javor
Spartak Subotica 1 – 3 Radnički Kragujevac
Novi Pazar 0 – 1 Partizan
Slovenia: 2. SNL
Ilirija 0 – 3 Bilje
Bistrica 5 – 1 Rudar
Spain: La Liga
Getafe 1 – 0 Cadiz
Real Zaragoza 0 – 0 Real Oviedo
Sweden: Allsvenskan
IFK Göteborg 1 – 1 AIK
Norrköping 4 – 3 Varberg
Tanzania: Ligi kuu Bara
Geita Gold 0 – 0 Tabora United
Thailand: Thai Premier League
Police Tero 2 – 2 Lamphun Warriors
Trat 0 – 1 Muangthong United
Turkey: 1. Lig
Ümraniyespor 1 – 1 Tuzlaspor
Kayserispor 1 – 0 Alanyaspor
Gaziantep FK 2 – 0 Rizespor
Ukraine: Premier League
Polissya 1 – 1 Kryvbas KR
Dnipro-1 1 – 0 Oleksandria
Rukh Vynnyky 2 – 2 Obolon’ Kyiv
USA: MLS
Vancouver Whitecaps 0 – 1 Los Angeles

Soccer Betting Options

Share this article:
Previous Post: Kevin Harvick’s “great ride” comes to close at Phoenix

November 6, 2023 - In Sports

Next Post: The Mid-term Budget

November 7, 2023 - In Business

Related Posts