Soccer Match Results – 11/07/2023

Argentina: Prim B Nacional

Deportivo Riestra 1 – 1 Quilmes
Banfield 2 – 1 Colón
Belgrano 0 – 3 Tigre
Armenia: Premier League
Noah 1 – 0 Ararat-Armenia
Van 4 – 1 West Armenia
Asia: AFC Champions League
Shandong Taishan 3 – 1 Incheon United
Kawasaki Frontale 4 – 2 BG Pathum United
Kaya 1 – 2 Yokohama F. Marinos
Johor Darul Ta’zim 2 – 1 Ulsan
Ahal 1 – 1 Pakhtakor
Al Fayha 2 – 3 Al Ain
Istiklol 1 – 1 Persepolis
Al Duhail 2 – 3 Al Nassr
Al Kahrabaa 3 – 1 Al Wehdat
Bashundhara Kings 2 – 1 Mohun Bagan
Maziya 2 – 3 Odisha
Kuwait SC 1 – 1 Al Ittihad Ahli Aleppo
Austria: Regionalliga
Gleisdorf 09 0 – 4 LASK II
Allerheiligen 2 – 3 Ried II
Marchfeld 2 – 1 Fach-Donaufeld
Austria Wien II 2 – 1 Traiskirchen / Tribusw.
Belarus: Coppa
BATE 3 – 1 Ostrovets
Bolivia: LFPB
Always Ready 3 – 2 Independiente
Jorge Wilstermann 3 – 0 Real Tomayapo
Brazil: Serie A
Santos 0 – 0 Cuiabá
CRB 3 – 2 Chapecoense
Bulgaria: First League
CSKA 1948 Sofia 1 – 0 Levski Sofia
Cherno more 1 – 0 Arda
Spartak Varna 4 – 0 Ludogorets II
Maritsa Plovdiv 1 – 0 Lovech
Septemvri Sofia 0 – 0 Montana
Chile: Primera División
Magallanes 1 – 2 Colo Colo
China: FA Cup
Qingdao Hainiu 0 – 1 Shanghai Shenhua
Czech Republic: 3. liga
Hranice 1 – 4 Karviná II
Ecuador: Liga Pro
Universidad Católica 0 – 0 Libertad
England: Championship
Rotherham United 2 – 2 Ipswich Town
Doncaster Rovers 2 – 1 Burton Albion
Barrow 2 – 1 Liverpool U21
Fleetwood Town 4 – 0 Leicester U21
Lincoln City 2 – 0 Notts County
Mansfield Town 0 – 1 Everton U21
Forest Green Rovers 0 – 1 Brighton U21
AFC Wimbledon 2 – 0 Crystal Palace U21
Cambridge United 4 – 1 Tottenham U21
Gillingham 0 – 1 Fulham U21
Leyton Orient 1 – 2 Portsmouth
Oxford United 5 – 0 Chelsea U21
Cheltenham Town 0 – 4 West Ham U21
Wrexham 2 – 1 Port Vale
Crawley Town 3 – 2 Aston Villa U21
Poole Town 2 – 3 Bracknell Town
Reading 1 – 1 Bristol Rovers
Shrewsbury Town 0 – 2 Bolton Wanderers
Wigan Athletic 2 – 1 Peterborough United
Colchester United 3 – 1 Swindon Town
Europe: UEFA Champions League
Borussia Dortmund 2 – 0 Newcastle United
Shakhtar Donetsk 1 – 0 Barcelona
Atletico Madrid 6 – 0 Celtic
Lazio 1 – 0 Feyenoord
Milan 2 – 1 PSG
Manchester City 3 – 0 Young Boys
Red Star Belgrade 1 – 2 RB Leipzig
Porto 2 – 0 Antwerp
Germany: Oberliga
Halstenbek-Rellingen 0 – 2 Dassendorf
India: I-League
Sreenidi Deccan 1 – 2 Aizawl
Mohammedan 6 – 0 TRAU
Punjab 1 – 1 Hyderabad
Paraguay: Division Profesional
Guaireña 2 – 2 Sportivo Ameliano
Poland: Cup
Podbeskidzie 0 – 1 Pogon Szczecin
Wisła Kraków 3 – 0 Polonia Warszawa
Scotland: Challenge Cup
Rangers II 2 – 4 Airdrieonians
St. Johnstone 2 – 2 Motherwell
Slovakia: Cup
Spišská Nová Ves 0 – 3 DAC 1904
South Africa: PSL
Cape Town City 2 – 1 Chippa United
Orlando Pirates 1 – 0 Sekhukhune United
Royal AM 1 – 0 Golden Arrows
Stellenbosch 2 – 1 Richards Bay
USA: MLS
Real Salt Lake 2 – 1 Houston Dynamo

Soccer Betting Options

Share this article:
Previous Post: Repave under way of iconic North Wilkesboro Speedway

November 7, 2023 - In Sports

Next Post: Stocks Rally on Growing Hopes That Fed’s Rate-Hiking Cycle has Ended

November 8, 2023 - In Business

Related Posts