Soccer Match Results – 12/02/2023

Africa: CAF Champions League

TP Mazembe 1 – 0 Mamelodi Sundowns
Nouadhibou 2 – 0 Pyramids
ASEC Mimosas 1 – 0 Wydad Casablanca
Galaxy 0 – 0 Simba
Etoile du Sahel 0 – 2 Petro de Luanda
Young Africans 1 – 1 Al Ahly
Albania: Superliga
Egnatia Rrogozhinë 3 – 0 Vllaznia Shkodër
Skënderbeu Korçë 1 – 0 Erzeni Shijak
Algeria: Ligue 1
ASO Chlef 2 – 0 US Souf
Saoura 0 – 0 ES Sétif
MC Oran 1 – 3 Kabylie
Argentina: Prim B Nacional
Deportivo Maipú 0 – 1 Deportivo Riestra
Huracán 1 – 2 Platense
Australia: A-League
Western United 0 – 1 Wellington Phoenix
Sydney 3 – 2 Perth Glory
Azerbaijan: Premyer Liqa
Araz Naxçıvan 1 – 1 Səbail
Turan 2 – 2 Sumqayit
Belarus: Premier League
Dinamo Brest 3 – 2 Belshina
Dinamo Minsk 1 – 0 Torpedo BelAZ
Minsk 2 – 1 Isloch
Energetik-BGU 3 – 1 Slavia
Gomel 4 – 5 Slutsk
Shakhtyor Soligorsk 3 – 0 BATE
Neman Grodno 6 – 1 Naftan
Belgium: First Division A
Antwerp 1 – 0 OH Leuven
RWDM 0 – 0 Sporting Charleroi
AS Eupen 1 – 1 Kortrijk
RSC Anderlecht II 0 – 2 Waasland-Beveren
Deinze 1 – 3 Club Brugge II
Standard Liège II 1 – 3 Zulte-Waregem
Bolivia: LFPB
Independiente 1 – 0 Real Santa Cruz
Jorge Wilstermann 1 – 1 The Strongest
Always Ready 4 – 1 Oriente Petrolero
Vaca Díez 0 – 3 Blooming
Libertad Gran Mamoré 0 – 1 Aurora
Bosnia Herzegovina: Premier Liga
Sloga Doboj 0 – 4 Borac Banja Luka
Tuzla City 3 – 0 Željezničar
Brazil: Serie A
Corinthians 1 – 2 Internacional
Bulgaria: First League
Etar VT 1 – 2 Cherno more
Hebar 1918 1 – 3 CSKA 1948 Sofia
Levski Sofia 3 – 0 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Strumska slava 2 – 2 Chernomorets Balchik
Dunav ot Ruse 0 – 1 Spartak Pleven
Belasitsa 0 – 0 Yantra 2019
Cambodia: Premier League
Kirivong Sok Sen Chey 1 – 3 Angkor Tiger
Chile: Primera División
Universidad Católica 2 – 2 Copiapó
Audax Italiano 0 – 2 Magallanes
Palestino 4 – 0 Curicó Unido
Croatia: 1. HNL
Hajduk Split 3 – 0 HNK Gorica
Osijek 0 – 0 Rijeka
Dugopolje 1 – 2 Vukovar
Cibalia 1 – 3 Šibenik
Cyprus: 1. Division
Anorthosis 0 – 0 AEK Larnaca
Ethnikos Achna 2 – 2 Apollon
Czech Republic: Czech Liga
Sigma Olomouc 1 – 1 Slovacko
Denmark: 1st Division
SønderjyskE 0 – 2 Hillerød
Ecuador: Liga Pro
Guayaquil City 0 – 2 Gualaceo
El Nacional 2 – 1 Independiente Valle
Libertad 3 – 1 Cumbayá
England: Championship
Birmingham City 0 – 0 Rotherham United
Hull City 1 – 2 Watford
Ipswich Town 2 – 1 Coventry City
Leeds United 3 – 2 Middlesbrough
Millwall 1 – 1 Sunderland
Plymouth Argyle 2 – 1 Stoke City
Sheffield Wednesday 3 – 1 Blackburn Rovers
Southampton 2 – 0 Cardiff City
Swansea City 1 – 1 Huddersfield Town
West Bromwich Albion 1 – 2 Leicester City
Bromley 1 – 0 Rochdale
Kidderminster Harriers 2 – 0 Ebbsfleet United
Oxford City 1 – 4 Maidenhead United
Maidstone United 2 – 1 Barrow
Wycombe Wanderers 0 – 2 Morecambe
Cambridge United 4 – 0 Fleetwood Town
Bolton Wanderers 5 – 1 Harrogate Town
Newport County 1 – 1 Barnet
Peterborough United 2 – 1 Doncaster Rovers
Stevenage 1 – 1 Port Vale
Oxford United 2 – 0 Grimsby Town
Sutton United 3 – 0 Horsham
Gillingham 2 – 0 Charlton Athletic
Northampton Town 0 – 3 Portsmouth
Arsenal 2 – 1 Wolverhampton Wanderers
Brentford 3 – 1 Luton Town
Burnley 5 – 0 Sheffield United
Newcastle United 1 – 0 Manchester United
Nottingham Forest 0 – 1 Everton
France: Ligue 1
Lens 3 – 2 Olympique Lyonnais
Nantes 1 – 0 Nice
Amiens SC 1 – 0 Saint-Etienne
Ajaccio 1 – 1 Angers SCO
Pau 1 – 1 Dunkerque
Bordeaux 0 – 1 Troyes
Auxerre 3 – 2 Quevilly-Rouen Métropole
Caen 1 – 0 Bastia
Valenciennes 0 – 0 Annecy
Laval 1 – 1 Grenoble Foot 38
Guingamp 0 – 1 Paris FC
Rodez 2 – 0 Concarneau
Red Star 2 – 0 Nîmes
Georgia: Erovnuli Liga
Saburtalo 0 – 3 Dinamo Tbilisi
Samtredia 2 – 3 Samgurali
Dinamo Batumi 2 – 2 Torpedo Kutaisi
Dila 3 – 1 Telavi
Shukura 0 – 9 Gagra
Germany: 2. Bundesliga
Holstein Kiel 3 – 2 Wehen Wiesbaden
Magdeburg 4 – 1 Kaiserslautern
Nürnberg 0 – 5 Fortuna Dusseldorf
Eintracht Braunschweig 0 – 1 Greuther Fürth
Saarbrücken 0 – 0 Preußen Münster
Waldhof Mannheim 1 – 1 Ingolstadt
Arminia Bielefeld 2 – 2 Erzgebirge Aue
Rot-Weiss Essen 1 – 2 Sandhausen
Viktoria Köln 1 – 3 Ulm
MSV Duisburg 1 – 0 Lübeck
RB Leipzig 2 – 1 Heidenheim
Borussia M’gladbach 2 – 1 Hoffenheim
Bochum 3 – 1 Wolfsburg
Stuttgart 2 – 0 Werder Bremen
Bietigheim-Bissingen 1 – 2 Villingen
Oberachern 1 – 1 Hollenbach
Mechtersheim 1 – 0 Wormatia Worms
Morlautern 1 – 3 Eintracht Trier
Diefflen 0 – 4 Gonsenheim
Arminia Ludwigshafen 0 – 1 Auersmacher
Rot-Weiß Koblenz 2 – 0 Cosmos Koblenz
FV Engers 07 3 – 3 Kaiserslautern II
Würzburger FV 4 – 1 Cham
Aalen 1 – 3 Koblenz
Hoffenheim II 1 – 1 Homburg
Schott Mainz 2 – 2 Astoria Walldorf
Bahlinger SC 3 – 3 Stuttgart II
Carl Zeiss Jena 1 – 0 ZFC Meuselwitz
Wuppertaler SV 3 – 4 Alemannia Aachen
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 2 – 2 Wiedenbrück
1. FC Bocholt 0 – 0 Schalke 04 II
Düren Merzenich 3 – 1 Borussia M’gladbach II
Greece: Super League
Asteras Tripolis 1 – 0 Panserraikos
Panaitolikos 3 – 0 Kifisia
Guatemala: Liga Nacional
Comunicaciones 5 – 0 Malacateco
Hungary: NB I
Kisvárda 0 – 0 Debrecen
Kecskemét 1 – 2 MTK
Fehérvár 3 – 1 Puskás
India: I-League
Real Kashmir 0 – 0 Aizawl
Gokulam Kerala 2 – 2 Namdhari
Hyderabad 0 – 2 Mohun Bagan
Indonesia: Liga 1
Persik Kediri 0 – 0 Dewa United
Barito Putera 0 – 0 Borneo
Italy: Serie A
Genoa 1 – 1 Empoli
Lazio 1 – 0 Cagliari
Milan 3 – 1 Frosinone
Cosenza 1 – 3 Ternana
FeralpiSalò 0 – 1 Cittadella
Modena 2 – 1 Reggiana
Pisa 0 – 0 Cremonese
Spezia 0 – 1 Parma
Venezia 3 – 1 Ascoli
Japan: J2 League
Tokyo Verdy 1 – 1 Shimizu S-Pulse
Kenya: KPL
Posta Rangers 0 – 1 Nairobi City Stars
Talanta 0 – 3 Ulinzi Stars
Shabana 1 – 1 KCB
Malaysia: Super League
Kedah 0 – 1 Selangor
Montenegro: First League
Rudar 1 – 2 Sutjeska
Decic 0 – 1 Arsenal Tivat
Mladost DG 2 – 0 Jedinstvo
Petrovac 2 – 2 Buducnost
Netherlands: Eredivisie
Volendam 0 – 5 PEC Zwolle
Fortuna Sittard 3 – 1 Vitesse
RKC Waalwijk 2 – 2 Excelsior
Heracles 0 – 1 Sparta Rotterdam
Quick Boys 3 – 1 Sparta Rotterdam II
ACV 0 – 2 AFC
Excelsior Maassluis 1 – 2 Katwijk
Lisse 1 – 2 Rijnsburgse Boys
HHC 3 – 2 Koninklijke HFC
Spakenburg 4 – 1 GVVV
Kozakken Boys 2 – 3 ADO ’20
Almere City II 4 – 1 Scheveningen
Noordwijk 2 – 2 De Treffers
Nigeria: NPFL
Doma United 1 – 0 Niger Tornadoes
Bendel Insurance 1 – 0 Lobi Stars
Enyimba 1 – 0 Sunshine Stars
Akwa United 1 – 1 Kwara United
North Macedonia: First League
Makedonija GjP 0 – 1 Vardar Skopje
Northern Ireland: Championship 1
Ballinamallard United 2 – 0 Annagh United
Dundela 2 – 0 Portadown
H&W Welders 4 – 1 Knockbreda
Newington 4 – 1 Ards
Ballyclare Comrades 2 – 3 Bangor
Ballymena United 0 – 0 Larne
Carrick Rangers 2 – 2 Loughgall
Crusaders 1 – 1 Newry City
Dungannon Swifts 1 – 4 Cliftonville
Glenavon 1 – 1 Coleraine
Norway: 2. Division
Hødd 1 – 2 Lyn
Poland: Ekstraklasa
Korona Kielce 0 – 1 Lech Poznań
Widzew Łódź 0 – 3 Radomiak Radom
GKS Katowice 1 – 1 Arka Gdynia
Portugal: Primeira Liga
Rio Ave 1 – 1 Estrela
Farense 1 – 2 Vitoria Guimaraes
Casa Pia 1 – 0 Portimonense
Famalicão 0 – 3 Porto
Romania: Liga I
UTA Arad 2 – 0 Hermannstadt
Universitatea Craiova 1 – 0 CFR Cluj
Botoșani 0 – 0 Rapid Bucureşti
Metaloglobus 3 – 3 Tunari
Unirea Dej 0 – 1 Mioveni
Alexandria 0 – 1 Viitorul P. Târgu Jiu
Unirea Slobozia 2 – 1 Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ
Slatina 1 – 0 Progresul Spartac
Russia: Premier League
Sochi 0 – 2 Krylya Sovetov
Nizhny Novgorod 1 – 0 Ural
Fakel 0 – 0 Baltika
Scotland: Championship
Inverness CT 1 – 2 Raith Rovers
Partick Thistle 2 – 1 Airdrieonians
Hamilton Academical 5 – 0 Queen of the South
Forfar Athletic 1 – 1 Stranraer
Stenhousemuir 1 – 0 Bonnyrigg Rose
Kilmarnock 0 – 1 Hearts
Motherwell 3 – 3 Dundee
Serbia: Prva Liga
Dubočica 2 – 1 Grafičar
Radnički Novi Beograd 1 – 2 OFK Beograd
Jedinstvo Ub 1 – 1 Tekstilac Odžaci
GFK Sloboda Užice 0 – 1 Radnički Sr. Mitrovica
Mačva Šabac 2 – 1 Smederevo 1924
Metalac GM 2 – 2 Kolubara
Partizan 3 – 1 Vojvodina
Voždovac 4 – 0 IMT Novi Beograd
Mladost Lučani 1 – 0 Železničar Pančevo
Zlaté Moravce 1 – 2 Zilina
Trenčín 1 – 2 Podbrezová
Dukla Banská Bystrica 0 – 0 DAC 1904
Slovenia: 1. SNL
Domzale 3 – 0 Radomlje
South Korea: K League Classic
Daejeon Hana Citizen 2 – 2 Seoul
Suwon 1 – 1 Jeju United
Suwon Bluewings 0 – 0 Gangwon
Spain: La Liga
Athletic Club 4 – 0 Rayo Vallecano
Girona 2 – 1 Valencia
Osasuna 1 – 1 Real Sociedad
Real Madrid 2 – 0 Granada
Cornellà 2 – 2 Rayo Majadahonda
Cultural Leonesa 2 – 0 Real Unión
Sestao River 0 – 1 Lugo
Tarazona 1 – 0 Fuenlabrada
Castellón 4 – 1 Linares Deportivo
Intercity 0 – 1 Mérida
Atlético Madrid II 3 – 2 Granada II
Malaga 0 – 0 Sanluqueño
FC Cartagena 1 – 0 Sporting Gijon
Eldense 0 – 3 Tenerife
Levante 2 – 1 Real Valladolid
Real Zaragoza 1 – 0 Leganes
Switzerland: Super League
Grasshoppers 5 – 0 Lausanne-Sport
Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy 1 – 1 Basel
Tanzania: Ligi kuu Bara
KMC 3 – 2 Mashujaa
Thailand: Thai Premier League
Port 2 – 3 BG Pathum United
Nakhon Pathom United 1 – 0 Chonburi
Police Tero 1 – 3 Trat
Turkey: 1. Lig
Şanlıurfaspor 0 – 2 Bodrumspor
Boluspor 0 – 3 Eyüpspor
Ankara Keçiörengücü 1 – 3 Sakaryaspor
Tuzlaspor 1 – 1 Bandırmaspor
Altınordu 1 – 1 Vanspor FK
Ankara Demirspor 1 – 1 Afyonspor
Nazilli Belediyespor 1 – 4 Yeni Mersin İY
Bursaspor 1 – 1 Esenler Erokspor
Serik Belediyespor 0 – 0 Kırklarelispor
Isparta 32 Spor 3 – 0 Fethiyespor
Belediye Derincespor 0 – 3 Iğdır FK
Arnavutköy Belediyespor 0 – 0 24 Erzincanspor
İskenderunspor 1 – 2 Menemen
Pendikspor 0 – 2 Galatasaray
Alanyaspor 2 – 2 Konyaspor
Adana Demirspor 2 – 3 Samsunspor
Rizespor 3 – 2 Istanbul Basaksehir
Ukraine: Premier League
Kolos Kovalivka 0 – 0 Obolon’ Kyiv
Kryvbas KR 2 – 1 Oleksandria
Dnipro-1 1 – 2 Vorskla
United Arab Emirates: Arabian Gulf League
Al Wasl 4 – 1 Al Bataeh
Bani Yas 1 – 4 Al Jazira
Vietnam: V.League 1
Song Lam Nghe An 4 – 4 Quảng Nam
Sanna Khanh Hoa 0 – 2 Thanh Hóa
Wales: Feeder Leagues
Airbus UK 3 – 2 Chirk AAA
Buckley Town 2 – 3 Bangor 1876
Cardiff MU 4 – 2 Aberystwyth Town
Connah’s Quay 7 – 0 Barry Town United
Newtown 4 – 2 Colwyn Bay
Penybont 0 – 2 Bala Town
Pontypridd United 1 – 2 Caernarfon Town
Zambia: Super League
NAPSA Stars 1 – 0 Prison Leopards
Mufulira Wanderers 1 – 1 Nkwazi
Nkana 2 – 1 Green Buffaloes
Maestro United Zambia 1 – 3 ZESCO United

Soccer Betting Options

Share this article:
Previous Post: 2023 NASCAR Champion’s Week in pictures

December 2, 2023 - In Sports

Next Post: Honor X7b With Snapdragon 680 SoC, 108-Megapixel Triple Rear Camera Setup Launched: Price, Specifications

December 3, 2023 - In Technology

Related Posts