Soccer Match Results – 12/30/2023

Angola: Girabola

Sporting de Cabinda 2 – 5 Petro de Luanda
Australia: A-League
Newcastle Jets 2 – 0 Western United
Melbourne Victory 2 – 0 Adelaide United
Bangladesh: Premier League
Bashundhara Kings 4 – 1 Abahani Chittagong
Fortis 1 – 0 Abahani Dhaka
Bangladesh Police 0 – 1 Sheikh Jamal
Cameroon: Elite ONE
Dynamo de Douala 1 – 2 PWD
Fortuna Mfou 0 – 3 Bamboutos
Aigle Royal 4 – 1 Union Douala
Victoria United 3 – 0 Fovu Club
Jeunes Fauves 0 – 0 APEJES Academy
Cotonsport 0 – 0 Avion Academy
UMS de Loum 0 – 2 Young Sport Academy
Egypt: Premier League
El Geish 1 – 0 ZED
National Bank of Egypt 3 – 1 Al Mokawloon
ENPPI 3 – 0 Baladiyyat Al Mehalla
England: Conference National
Barnet 1 – 0 Southend United
Bromley 5 – 1 Ebbsfleet United
Kidderminster Harriers 1 – 2 Boreham Wood
Oldham Athletic 2 – 0 Hartlepool United
Aston Villa 3 – 2 Burnley
Crystal Palace 3 – 1 Brentford
Luton Town 2 – 3 Chelsea
Manchester City 2 – 0 Sheffield United
Nottingham Forest 2 – 1 Manchester United
Wolverhampton Wanderers 3 – 0 Everton
Bofoakwe Tano 0 – 2 Asante Kotoko
Bibiani Gold Stars 4 – 2 Legon Cities
Karela United 0 – 0 Medeama
International Friendlies: Friendlies
UAE 1 – 0 Kyrgyzstan
Italy: Serie A
Atalanta 1 – 0 Lecce
Cagliari 0 – 0 Empoli
Hellas Verona 0 – 1 Salernitana
Juventus 1 – 0 Roma
Milan 1 – 0 Sassuolo
Udinese 3 – 0 Bologna
Northern Ireland: Championship 1
Bangor 2 – 1 Annagh United
Institute 0 – 0 Dergview
Coleraine 1 – 3 Loughgall
Crusaders 2 – 0 Carrick Rangers
Dungannon Swifts 5 – 0 Newry City
Glenavon 0 – 1 Ballymena United
Larne 1 – 1 Linfield
Portugal: Primeira Liga
Gil Vicente 1 – 0 Boavista
Casa Pia 1 – 3 Sporting Braga
Portimonense 1 – 2 Sporting Lisbon
Estoril 4 – 0 Farense
Scotland: Championship
Ayr United 2 – 2 Dunfermline Athletic
Inverness CT 0 – 0 Greenock Morton
Queen’s Park 1 – 2 Airdrieonians
Raith Rovers 2 – 2 Arbroath
Edinburgh City 2 – 5 Hamilton Academical
Falkirk 5 – 0 Stirling Albion
Montrose 1 – 1 Cove Rangers
Queen of the South 2 – 1 Annan Athletic
Clyde 1 – 2 Stenhousemuir
Elgin City 2 – 1 Peterhead
Forfar Athletic 0 – 0 East Fife
Celtic 2 – 1 Rangers
Aberdeen 0 – 3 St. Mirren
Hearts 2 – 2 Ross County
Kilmarnock 2 – 2 Dundee
Motherwell 3 – 1 Livingston
South Africa: PSL
Richards Bay 3 – 1 SuperSport United
TS Galaxy 2 – 0 Chippa United
Mamelodi Sundowns 0 – 0 Polokwane City
Sekhukhune United 1 – 1 Kaizer Chiefs
Spain: Tercera Division
San Bartolomé 5 – 1 Teror
Tunisia: Ligue 1
Club Africain 1 – 0 Soliman
EGS Gafsa 1 – 0 Olympique Béja
Etoile du Sahel 0 – 0 Stade Tunisien
Bizertin 4 – 2 Métlaoui
Monastir 1 – 2 ES Tunis
Wales: Feeder Leagues
Chirk AAA 2 – 2 Guilsfield
Afan Lido 5 – 2 Trefelin
Aberystwyth Town 1 – 1 Haverfordwest County
Bala Town 2 – 1 Newtown
Barry Town United 0 – 0 Cardiff MU
Zambia: Super League
Mutondo Stars 1 – 2 Green Eagles
Konkola Blades 2 – 1 Nkwazi
Red Arrows 1 – 0 Nkana
Power Dynamos 1 – 0 Prison Leopards
Zanaco 0 – 0 Maestro United Zambia
Kabwe Warriors 1 – 0 Forest Rangers
Kansanshi Dynamos 2 – 1 Trident

Soccer Betting Options

Share this article:
Previous Post: Racing world reacts to the passing of Gil de Ferran

December 30, 2023 - In Sports

Next Post: Oppo Reno 11 Series India Launch Date Tipped; Design Revealed via Official Website

December 31, 2023 - In Technology

Related Posts